Nutrition Guide

Our crêpes are hand-built to order, so amounts can vary slightly from crêpe to crêpe. The values below reflect a typical build.

Egg or buckwheat glaze, your choice. Every savory crêpe is built on either a thin egg layer or our egg-free buckwheat glaze, and you can ask for either one at both locations. Use the switch below to see the numbers for each.

High Protein more than 6g of protein per 100 calories  ·  Vegan no animal products

Show savory crêpes made with:

Savory Crêpes & Sandwiches 58 items

Numbers in this section change with the egg or glaze option selected above. Vegan crêpes and the Grilled Cheese are always made with the buckwheat glaze.

Menu ItemCaloriesFat (g)Sat Fat (g)Cholest. (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugars (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)
ClassicHigh Protein6706854222203351351,6251,60029393<124035
Spinach610625412220295951,010985293912232823
Razorbaque1,2351,2507130293901902,1802,16076852728236660
Chicken Parm Red OnionHigh Protein935950747527253901902,2002,180364645236863
Chicken Parm FFOHigh Protein1,0351,0508231303901902,3352,310425245236863
BeastHigh Protein8909055928273751752,4702,45029393<125348
Thai (Mild)High Protein74576042121128580775755425289785045
Thai (Medium)High Protein7607754212112858099597045551112785045
Thai (Hot)High Protein7607754212112858099597045551112785045
Veggie Thai (Mild)75577050131221057006805261910892722
Veggie Thai (Medium)765780501312210592089554641213892722
Veggie Thai (Hot)765780501312210592089554641213892722
Vegan Thai (Mild)Vegan7654910<56606410821
Vegan Thai (Medium)Vegan7754910<58756713821
Vegan Thai (Hot)Vegan7754910<58756713821
Chopper1,0301,045737427263801801,2501,230404989345752
Rancher1,1151,1258030294002001,7301,710324223<126458
KUAF ChickenHigh Protein6406553536121029595855835273723<124944
KUAF Spinach4754902910822020700680293823232116
KUAF BothHigh Protein6556653536121029595890870293923235045
Grilled Cheese8405731150910401<136
Vegan Grilled CheeseVegan6955236202,21053169
ClubHigh Protein1,0201,0357023223651651,4301,405293812236256
Green ChickenHigh Protein870885596027254002001,6501,6301726<11<126358
Green Ham7757905323223451401,8701,85030403<124338
Green Bacon8308456027263251201,4951,475293912<123731
Lean Green7207355123223051051,1001,080324112233126
Italian Salami6806954821203051051,4401,420293812<123328
Italian Pepperoni7107255223223151151,4401,420293812<123227
Italian ChickenHigh Protein7657804720183601551,2201,200293912<125651
Italian Spinach60061540411817285801,0651,045304012232924
Slice Pepperoni7507657027253301251,9851,965354545233631
Slice Mushroom635650592120295951,5751,55536465233227
Slice Both7607757027253301251,9901,96536465233732
Salsa ChickenHigh Protein8158304824223701701,3251,305364656355752
Salsa Ham7157304322213351351,9451,92037477354237
Salsa Bacon7657805025243151151,5701,550364656353631
Reuben Dijon6156303517163001002,4702,450283712353631
Reuben 1000 Island7507654920193151152,4502,43034441112353631
Reuben Both7807954820183151152,7752,750404912353631
Super Paulette Ranch Red Onion59060042111022520745725324223242015
Super Paulette Pesto Red Onion4804952910822020700680303912242217
Super Paulette Ranch FFO68570050161422520880855384823232015
Super Paulette Pesto FFO58059037141322020835815364512232216
Centrale625640412220295951,1451,120304023232823
Vegan Cashews, Vegan PestoVegan580406<5560503411
Vegan Cashews, Peanut SauceVegan7504910<5670606721
Vegan Cashews, SalsaVegan495264<5660567612
Vegan FFO, Vegan PestoVegan495328<558047226
Vegan FFO, Peanut SauceVegan6654211<5690575615
Vegan FFO, SalsaVegan410195<567554656
Vegan Both, Vegan PestoVegan6804710<5695563411
Vegan Both, Peanut SauceVegan8505714<5805666721
Vegan Both, SalsaVegan595348<5790637612
Super Vegan, Vegan PestoVegan6304420<51,26557337
Super Vegan, Peanut SauceVegan6954622<51,255625513
Super Vegan, SalsaVegan5453118<51,36063757
Veggie Chopper1,0401,0558228273051051,1751,1554959910453429
Sweet Crêpes & Desserts 67 items
Menu ItemCaloriesFat (g)Sat Fat (g)Cholest. (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugars (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Large Foster3606350190693636
Small Foster2404235130472424
Large Dark Chocolate Strawberry395171055120593148
Small Dark Chocolate Strawberry2651173580392135
Large Nutella Strawberry57023955115785349
Small Nutella Strawberry3801563575523126
Large Sugar Butter Strawberry34515970170452126
Small Sugar Butter Strawberry2209545105301414
Large Strawberry Cheesecake465221495240583328
Small Strawberry Cheesecake30013860155392215
Large Oreo Cheesecake650311795405844629
Small Oreo Cheesecake435201060270583226
Large Nutty Monkey (Walnuts)5853311551207134612
Small Nutty Monkey (Walnuts)3902273580472348
Large Nutty Monkey (Pecans)6003512551207134711
Small Nutty Monkey (Pecans)4002383580472357
Large Pecan Pie48024550190582948
Small Pecan Pie32016335130392026
Large Apple Pie56522550190865039
Small Apple Pie38015335130583426
Apple Crisp57530830310753826
Large Turtle6303612602207441510
Small Turtle42024840150502747
Large Reese's5802819552007444513
Small Reese's390181335135503039
Large Reese's Monkey6352819552008852714
Small Reese's Monkey425181335135593549
Large S'more (Dark Chocolate)58519105523510360310
Small S'more (Dark Chocolate)39013735155694127
Large S'more (Milk Chocolate)6201686023511375211
Small S'more (Milk Chocolate)42011640155765117
Large Cinnaroll4352214952405228<17
Small Cinnaroll285138601553519<15
Large Nutella54023955115724839
Small Nutella3601563575482726
Large Nutella Banana595239551158656410
Small Nutella Banana3951563575573236
Large Dark Chocolate365171055120532638
Small Dark Chocolate2451173580351725
Large Dark Chocolate Banana420171055120673348
Small Dark Chocolate Banana2801173580442235
Large Milk Chocolate405148601156341<18
Small Milk Chocolate27010640804328<15
Large Milk Chocolate Banana46014860115774839
Small Milk Chocolate Banana3051064080523326
Large PB & J (Strawberry, Raspberry or Blackberry Jam)630338452056637519
Small PB & J (Strawberry, Raspberry or Blackberry Jam)415225301354425312
Large PB & J Banana (any jam)685348452058045620
Small PB & J Banana (any jam)450225301355329413
Vegan PB & J (any jam)Vegan660446<52405625416
Vegan PB & J Banana (Strawberry or Blackberry Jam)Vegan715446<52407032616
Vegan PB & J Banana (Raspberry Jam)Vegan705446<52406730616
Large Lemon320159701703917<16
Small Lemon20595451052611<14
Large Sugar Butter315159701703816<16
Small Sugar Butter20095451052611<14
Large Sugar Butter Cinnamon320159701703916<16
Small Sugar Butter Cinnamon20595451052711<14
Daybreak96058223033596431221
Vegan DaybreakVegan1,0256117<5255104511221
Large Elvis6902616657108953519
Small Elvis4601711454755936313
Large Sweet ClassicHigh Protein72041223701,5604015<144
Small Sweet ClassicHigh Protein48527152451,0452710<129
Large Monte Cristo (Strawberry, Raspberry or Blackberry Jam)79541223701,5605832<144
Small Monte Cristo (Strawberry, Raspberry or Blackberry Jam)53027152451,0453921<129
French Toast6151883303459043218
Snacks, Soups, Sides & Salads 25 items
Menu ItemCaloriesFat (g)Sat Fat (g)Cholest. (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugars (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)
Granola Bag1,0906844065109422319
Nutella Fluff340281790651914<11
Nutella Fluff with Granola47536239075332034
Doggy1858415170251<12
4G Soup — Small10582103605123
4G Soup — Large160123155407235
4G Soup — Quart420327401,445195713
Curried Carrot Soup — Small2051712051011422
Curried Carrot Soup — Large3102619076516643
Curried Carrot Soup — Quart825685002,0454415107
Madeleine's Gold Soup — Small8541<515511221
Madeleine's Gold Soup — Large13072<523517332
Madeleine's Gold Soup — Quart3401751562545886
Tomato Soup — Small12571043514942
Tomato Soup — Large1851010655211363
Tomato Soup — Quart49027401,7455636158
Cream of Mushroom Soup — Small1451173064510223
Cream of Mushroom Soup — Large21516104597015334
Cream of Mushroom Soup — Quart58042271252,585408712
Freshette Salad607<1070<1<100
Freshette Salad with Feta115113152003<1<13
Lay's160102014015112
Baked Lay's15051015022212
Baked BBQ Lay's15051016022312
Baked Cheetos1104<109518112

All menu items contain 0g trans fat. Calories, cholesterol and sodium are rounded to the nearest 5; all other values to the nearest gram.

Nutrition values are estimates based on standard recipes and may vary with substitutions or preparation. Updated October 2026.